XXV. Jubileumi (kicsit más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2020.06.13.

33 1/3m női mellúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Novák Krisztina1993Suncity Triathlon Team28.57
2.Lukács Dorina1993Berettyó Cápák SE29.09

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Wéber Vanda1981HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE28.78
2.Kalotai Zsuzsanna1982Kiskun VSSE31.59
3.Tímár Krisztina1981Berettyó Cápák SE32.32
4.Balog Diána1982Mezőtúri Seniorok34.80

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Rozgonyi Eszter1980Szentesi Delfin ESC26.53
2.Pincési-Langer Noémi1980Budafóka SE31.17
3.Bálega Szilvia1980Szentesi Delfin ESC32.44
4.Seres Szilvia1977HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE35.13
5.Bányai Tímea1976Berettyó Cápák SE35.67

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Simon Ildikó1974Törökbálint26.57
2.Majorfalvi Éva1974Törökbálint28.30
3.Debreczeni Beáta1973Szentesi Delfin ESC29.64
4.Rajki Józsefné1975Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület35.63
5.Szabó Enikő Magdolna1972HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE36.36
6.Lopusni Lászlóné1971Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület49.68

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Dr. Husveth Zsuzsanna1968Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest26.05
2.Csikány Csilla1968Törökbálint26.61
3.Fehér Edit1968Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula32.48
4.Veres Gyöngyi1966Berettyó Cápák SE43.20

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bagi Csilla1964Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula35.01
2.Gazda Zsuzsa1964Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub43.32

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Téli Éva 1956Szentesi Delfin ESC30.50
2.Botfalvai Ágnes1958Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest35.07

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Palásti Katalin1952Szentesi Delfin ESC30.28
2.Csapó Katalin1952Törökbálint31.40
3.Juhász Ágnes1951TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület50.55

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tátrai Zsuzsa1950TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület34.88
2.Gazsyné Hrabovszki Edit1950Békéscsabai Senior36.14
3.Miklós Éva1946Békéscsabai Senior38.35
4.Répási Enikő1946Törökbálint47.34
5.Csenki Klára1946Kiskun VSSE1:18.03

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Emhő Klára1941TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület54.75

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Lukácsy Katalin1940Szentesi Delfin ESC57.42

Vissza