XXIV. Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2019.05.11-12.

100m férfi gyorsúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gábe Tamás1990Suncity Triathlon Team1:00.92
2.Kőszegi Dániel1990Bohóchal Egyesület1:07.20
3.Bíró Gábor1993Szentesi Delfin ESC1:08.53

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Cserés Miklós1985Nyíregyházi Fókák SE1:01.02
2.Kiss László Bence1986Algyői Úszó Közhasznú Egyesület1:17.96

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Árvai Tamás1980Pénzügyőr SE1:03.92
2.Farkas Balázs1983Pénzügyőr SE1:18.59

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tóth Csaba1976Százhalombattai VUK SE1:01.86
2.Frank László1975Törökbálint1:07.03
3.Rigó Péter1978Algyői Úszó Közhasznú Egyesület1:31.83

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Rudolf Kochajda1973TPO Trencin1:01.72
2.Budai Tamás1971Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:15.88

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tóth Csaba1969Törökbálint1:01.22
2.Maczula Zoltán1967Szentesi Delfin ESC1:06.70
3.Kőhalmi András1968Százhalombattai VUK SE1:08.07
4.Rusu Norbert1969CSM Arad1:19.73

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csernus Zoltán1963Szeder SC1:11.58
2.Metcalfe Simon1964Békéscsabai Senior1:24.07

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.dr. Legeza László1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula1:10.54
2.Beák Attila1957Törökbálint1:11.67
3.Sebők János1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:14.57
4.Terbe Ákos1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:39.92

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tari László1954Szentesi Delfin ESC1:16.86
2.Dömötör Ferenc1953Törökbálint1:37.31

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csaba László1948Törökbálint1:09.59
2.Dr. Borzi Miklós1949Szentesi Delfin ESC1:13.77
3.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület1:22.33
4.Karácsonyi György1948Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub2:00.53

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület1:39.57
2.Dr. Horkay György1944Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub1:48.24

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Melkuhn Dezső1938Szentesi Delfin ESC1:37.48

XIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Boros László1934Spartak Szabadka2:08.79

Vissza